Punong Barangays

Municipality of BUENAVISTA

Name
Barangay

RICKY G. GABANES

Agsanayan

LUNA C. GALLO

Avila

WINEFREDO A. HERMANO

Bacjao

TANGIERS V. GABITO

Banban

DIONESIO T. BILBAO

Cansilayan

WILLIAM E. ESLAO

Dagsaan

BELLY Q. FERRER

Daragan

LEMUEL G. ELIDIA

East Valencia

VICTOR S. PEREZ

Getulio

SALVACION E. FERRER

Mabini

FELOMINO A. VILLANUEVA

Magsaysay

JESSIE G. GALACGAC

Mclain

NONITO NIYA

Montpiller

BABETH F. DIANA

Navalas

REUBEN C. LAUNIO

Nazaret

FREDIE N. DOMINGUEZ

New Poblacion

ROGER MUCHO

Old Poblacion

TIMMY C. DELGADO

Piña

GEORGE DELGADO

Rizal

ROMMEL F. INFANTE

Salvacion

JOEVIC M. FUENTES

San Fernando

NILDA G. JOLIN

San Isidro

RENE GEROCHE

San Miguel

IGNACIO GATINAO

San Nicolas

ANTONIO J. TRIO

San Pedro

PERCY G. MARTIR

San Roque

JASPER CATALBAS

Sto. Rosario

REGEDOR S. CAMARISTA

Sawang

HERNAN B. VELASCO

Supang

RONNIE P. GALVE

Tacay

JEROME G. CRUDO

Taminla

REMUND H. GAVELLEÑO

Tanag

RICARDO P. GABALES

Tastasan

ROBERTO C. ALDEA

Tinadtaran

CRISTIAN M. PILLORA

Umilig

STEVE G. REYES

Zaldivar

Municipality of JORDAN

Name
Barangay

ROLANDO T. GALIDO

Alaguisoc

EDGAR ECULLADA

Balcon Maravilla

CECILE E. ELEVENCIONE

Balcon Melliza

MARY JEAN CAPALIA

Bugnay

MARCELO MALONES JR.

Buluangan

ROGER TANALEON

Espinosa

KAIZER MONREAL

Hoskyn

RAMON SONICO

Lawi

MELCHIE JANOLINO JR.

Morobuan

EDMUNDO SUMBANG

Poblacion

EDUARDO GADO

Rizal

RUPERTO MALCON II

San Miguel

MARIBEL T. GERSABALINO

Sinapsapan

ZENAIDA CUIZON

Sta. Teresa

Municipality of NUEVA VALENCIA

Name
Barangay

ESCOLASTICO GEONANGA

Cabalagnan

INOCENCIA SUBONG

Aguilar

CLETO ESTEMBER

Canhawan

MERLY GANTALA

Concordia Sur

ARDITH LATA

Dolores

ESMUNDO GALVE

Guiwanon

DEVINA GRANADA

Igang

REMY CORNEL

Igdarapdap

CARLITO GAJO

Lanipe

VERONICA ORTIZ

Lapaz

ELSIE GAMBALAN

Lucmayan

JULIE MOJEDO

Magamay

JOHN TACLUYAN

Napandong

MAXIMO DE LA CRUZ

Oracon Sur

JOSE MAGON

Pandaraonan

JOHN CEASAR GALILA

Poblacion

CIRILO NORICO

Panobolon

MARILOU SEGOVIA DELUMPA

Salvacion

SEGUNDO DELUMPA

San Antonio

NORA GAMUYAO

San Roque

JOSIE TIÑAS

Sto. Domingo

JOHN MAGBANUA

Tando

Municipality of SAN LORENZO

Name
Barangay

LEO MAGNO

Aguilar

NELLY S. RENTOY

Cabano

RUDY GANA

Cabungahan

ALICIA G. PONCE

Constancia

JONATHAN G. GONZAGA

Gaban

MANVEL D. VILLANUEVA

Igcawayan

NOLI T. DELA TORRE

M. Chavez

ADONIS B. BUATAG

San Enrique

EVELINA T. SALCEDO

Sapal

REYNALDO M. GALON

Sebario

FELICITAS N. VILCHEZ

Suclaran

REMMY I. GABAYERON

Tamborong

Municipality of SIBUNAG

Name
Barangay

VICTORIA GALVE

Ayangan

MARY JEAN SEGOVIA

Alegria

EDWIN GALLEGO

Bubog

FEDILYN GUELLEMOS

Concordia Norte

GERARDO GALUPINO

Dasal

ENRIQUITO CHAVEZ

Maabay

NILO BOLIS

Millan

GERRY GARMAY

Oracon Norte

LEONOR SYCO

Ravina

CARMELA LOTERO

Sabang

ARLENE GALON

San Isidro

AQUILINO GALVE

Sebaste

CHARLE GALLANO

Tanglad

SK Chairmans

Municipality of BUENAVISTA

Name
Barangay

Arnel Esto

Agsanayan

Alma Marie Betorin

Avila

Jaimema Grace Pillora

Bacjao

Wea Pillora

Banban

Javahnie Pillora, Jr.

Cansilayan

Billy Garcia, Jr.

Dagsaan

Jean Ferrer

Daragan

Sept Roner Pama

East Valencia

Jhon Karl Cariaga

Getulio

Leonil Percalin

Mabini

Rolyn Arellano

Magsaysay

Kieth Ian Concepcion

McLain

Pamela Gaitan

Montpiller

Marvin Porras

Navalas

Lissy Gabiota

Nazareth

Alyssa Justine Maglipong

New Poblacion

Axl Catalbas

Old Poblacion

Anne Camille Song

Pina

RJ jason Saltin

Rizal

Reniel Fernandez

Salvacion

Darlene Dangli

San Fernando

Jay Lord Saplagio

San Isidro

Rinel Villa

San Miguel

Sean Aldrin Gatinao

San Nicolas

Remel Gabito

San Pedro

Keisher Paul Olarte

San Roque

Add Ang

Sto. Rosario

Clarence Jade Delmo

Sawang

Ronjay Gallo

Supang

April Joy Cejo

Tacay

Eden Galaura

Taminia

Mark Ro-an Hiponia

Tanag

Robe Ann Kate Gallo

Tastasan

Jade Rouise Mucho

Tinadtaran

James Galapin

Umilig

Angel Grace Villavecencio

Zaldivar

Municipality of JORDAN

Name
Barangay

Ronny Capalla

Alaguisoc

Junil Balajadia

Balcon Maravilla

Clarence Dela Tore

Balcon Melliza

Amelia Fe G. Adin

Bugnay

Jade Vincent Nicasio

Buluangan

Pamela Jane Maravilla

Espinosa

Mayflor Ganila

Hoskyn

Razel Joy Latoza

Lawi

John Janolino

Morobuan

Khea Genelle Moloboco

Poblacion

Jud Ryan Galila

Rizal

Cristele Joy Diaz

San Miguel

Rollan Ojeda

Sinapsapan

Charize Jade Gallego

Sta. Teresa

Municipality of NUEVA VALENCIA

Name
Barangay

Jayson Dela Cruz

Concordia

Ralph Emer Gravela

Calaya

Lovely Ann Gapoy

Oracon

Trisha Anne Marie Gargue

San Antonio

Shyrha Mae Galia

Lanipe

Frank Mitchel Espin

Cabalagnan

Jerome Baygar

Panobolon

Jaymeeh Ernal

Guiwanon

Jessie Garcia

Igdarapdap

Joisa Mae Aguilar

Salvacion

Municipality of SAN LORENZO

Name
Barangay

Khem Louie Galfo

Aguilar

Carlmalon T. Guinsatao

Cabano

Jessa Eluriaga

Cabungahan

Kenan Silva

Constancia

Regen Tabiano, Jr.

Gaban

Janfred Salvacion

Igcawayan

Karren Kaye A. Gadnanan

M.Chavez

Lear Owen P. Lasquety

San Enrique

Lyka Angela Tamson

Sapal

Rachelle Fanuga

Sebario

Pinky Marie E. Bercida

Seclaran

Jenreal Molate

Tamborong

Municipality of SIBUNAG

Name
Barangay

Rica Diane J. Famillaran

Maabay

Aiza Toledo

Alegria

Re-Anne Segovia

Ayangan

Frazy Galvan

Bubog

Via Marie Capero

Concordia

Myra Gallego

Dasal

Reynalyn Efondo

Millan

Kim Dian Esmama

Oracon

Aya Mae Galvan

Ravina

Wilson Aquino Jr.

Sabang

Rorel Mayormente

San Isidro

John Laurence Gania

Sebaste

Mark Joseph Anthony Del Rosario

Tanglad